2017

Ergebnisse 2017

TerminMannschaftUhrzeitNameVorrundeFinaleStechenEndergebnis
09.02.Landfrauen19:00 UhrIrmgard Hüning282879
Dorothee Konert2825
Anita Backensfeld2826
Marita Höing27
11.02.Eihook17:30 UhrAndré Jaschke302881
Winfried Weber292929 / 27
Detlef Wies2724
Martin Rosing27
13.02.KLJB20:00 UhrMichael Konert292879
Monique Lammers2626
Andre Wenzel2625
Eva-Maria Thies23
15.02.Donaufürsten20:00 UhrMartin Niehoff292929 / 2883
Manfred Meinker2927
Agnes Brüggemann2927
Lois Niehoff28
17.02.Bürgerschützen Holtwick20:00 UhrThomas Kröger302883
Philipp Kröger282930 / 29
Karl Heinz Kröger2826
Frederick Feldhaus26
18.02.Steenhorst16:00 UhrTanja Fleige28292681
Herbert Südfeld2727
Christian Rathert2725
Werner Schulenkorf26
19.02.Petri Jünger10:00 UhrSandra Böcker282679
Christian Söllner2727
Daniel Althoff2726
Ralf Lenfert26
20.02.SW Holtwick19:00 UhrJörg Gottheil2829
Robin Klöpper28
Christian Flenker27
Fabian Schulze Everding2625
23.02.Riege20:00 UhrChristian Hemsing292681
Paul Wünnemann2726
Willi Mühlenkamp272930 / 27
Marco Hemsing25
25.02.Ketteler Straße13:30 UhrChristof Sohn282680
Inge Sohn2828
Jannik Fiege2726
Marius Fiege26
25.02.Schützenverein Hegerort16:00 UhrJens Hörbelt292475
Gregor Lefering28
Nikolas Uesbeck2825
Florian Uesbeck2826
25.02.DeLaHe16:00 UhrHendrik Sundrum292577
Manuel Langehaneberg28
Bernhard Kühlkamp2827
Dirk Uesbeck2825
26.02.Poahlbörger10:30 UhrJürgen Pautsch30292885 / Stechen: 88
Hubert Gehling282928
Frank Niehues2827
Andreas Terwey28
01.03.Schlee-Heidbrink20:00 UhrDieter Heuer302783
Thomas Geuking2928
Willi Heuer2828
Dirk Vörding27
02.03.Heuping20:00 UhrSebastian Hildebrand2728
Michaela Südfeld26
Ronny Graute25
Tim Maas25
03.03.Am Ei19:00 UhrJohann Wilhelm2728
Lilli Wilhelm26
Heinz Vörding26
Thomas Beckmann26
04.03.Heimat- u. Kulturverein15:00 UhrSabine Schreijer282929 / 2784
Bernhard Berning282928
Agatha Scharlau2726
Norbert Vörding27
05.03.Schützenverein Brock10:30 UhrPhilipp Richter302885 / Stechen: 81
Christoph Konert2827
Manfred Heidemann28
Stefan Terwei2730
10.03.An der Vogelstange19:00 UhrAndreas Böckers282677
Katja Küpper2826
Rita Dülker2825
Andreas Dues25
11.03.Eichengrund15:00 UhrStefan Witte282782
Eva Maria Kröger2828
Andrea Schultz2827
Josef Werschmöller27
11.03.Haus Holtwick20:00 UhrThomas Koeseling292782
Merle Schreijer2928
Martin Schulenkorf2927
Andrea Stroot27
12.03.An der Linde11:00 UhrAndreas Wegmann292882
Marcus Dülker2926
Michael Uesbeck2928
Margot Merschformann29
13.03.Ziegenprinzen20:00 UhrMichael Rademacher292877
Paul Averkamp2824
Jörg Scharlau2825
Klaus Dewerich24
15.03.Kolping20:00 UhrTheo Witte272778
Dirk Ebert2726
Werner Hackenfort26
Monika Witte2525