2016

Ergebnisse 2016

TerminUhrzeitMannschaftNameVorrundeFinaleStechenEndergebnis
06.02.19:30 UhrAm EiHeino Thies292880
Carlos Thies2826
Johann Wilhelm2726
Heinz Vörding27
11.02.19:30 UhrRiegeLeo Tendahl302883
Willi Mühlenkamp282929 / 27
Irina Redel2826
Oliver Pechacek28
12.02.19:30 UhrPoahlbörgerAndreas Terwey292929 / 29 / 2784
Georg Guliasch2826
Jürgen Pautsch272929 / 29 / 28
Alfons Hörbelt27
13.02.13:30 UhrKetteler StraßeInge Sohn292450
Alexander Meinert28
Mechthild Sohn2826
Christoph Fiege27
21.02.10:30 UhrHeimat und KulturvereinSabine Schreijer282879
Agatha Scharlau282927
Markus Stroot2822
Norbert Vörding27
14.02.10:30 UhrSchützenverein BrockHerbert Sundrum29302586
Hubert Nieland29
Manuel Höink2827
Manfred Scharlau272927
15.02.19:30 UhrKLJBAndre Wenzel302782
Frederike Konert2927
Marco Tübing2828
Michael Konert27
18.02.20:00 UhrGörtfeldHeinz-Hermann Blettrup2982
Manfred Dülker2928
Lukas Südfeld2827
Heinz Blettrup2727
19.02.20:00 UhrBürgerschützen HoltwickChristian Heidbrink2985
Philipp Kröger283030
Karl-Heinz Kröger2727
Dirk Vörding2628
20.02.15:00 UhrEihookWinfried Weber292929 / 29 / 3082
Jan Volmer2827
Andre Jaschke2826
Michael Brüggenbrock28
20.02.19:00 UhrDeLaHeAntonius Thering (Jr.)292577
Bernhard Kühlkamp2827
Lena Abels2725
Markus Tendahl27
20.02.19:00 UhrSchützenverein HegerortFlorian Uesbeck272577
Florian Niehues2727
Jens Uesbeck2725
Norbert Sendfeld27
22.02.20:00 UhrZiegenprinzenDennis Albers28abgemeldet
Ewald Rahsing27abgemeldet
Josef Terwei26abgemeldet
Herbert Kramer23abgemeldet
24.02.19:30 UhrKolpingWerner Hackenfort28292785
Dirk Ebert2828
Tobias Witte2828
Monika Witte27
25.02.19:30 UhrSW HoltwickDirk Scharlau302883
Thorsten Dinkler2826
Jörg Gottheil2729
Thomas Fedder26
26.02.20:00 UhrHeupingSebastian Hillebrand302882
Mike Südfeld2927
Stefan Wagner2827
Martin Roling28
27.02.14:30 UhrEichengrundBarbara Kloster292881
Karl-Heinz Kloster2827
Stephan Witte2726
Günter Wieschues26
28.02.10:00 UhrPetri JüngerJan Riemenschneider272679
Daniel Althoff2726
Stefan Böhm2527
Michael Althoff25
02.03.20:00 UhrDonaufürstenMartin Niehoff292885
Manfred Meinker2927
Waltraud Meinker27
Agnes Brüggemann273028
03.03.20:00 UhrFeuerwehrNorbert Börsting28abgemeldet
Christoph Lembeck28abgemeldet
Dirk Merschformann27abgemeldet
Ingo Terhörst27abgemeldet
05.03.16:00 UhrSteenhorstClaudia Epping282784
Bernfried Kramer2729
Werner Schulenkorf27
Tanja Fleige2728
05.03.20:00 UhrHaus HoltwickHeike Vörding282681
Alexander Dabeck2829
Markus Rensing2826
Thomas Koeseling27
06.03.10:30 UhrAn der LindeAndreas Wegmann2781
Michael Uesbeck2727
Daniela Schulze Füchtling2726
Susanne Eink2528
07.03.20:00 UhrLandfrauenBernadette Sendfeld282477
Ulla Terwey2627
Irmgard Hüning2526
Anita Backensfeld25
10.03.20:00 UhrSchlee-HeidbrinkChristof Lefering272778
Willi Heuer2726
Frank Albers2725
Hendrick Volmer27