2015

Die Ergebnisse der letzten Jahre können hier abgerufen werden.

 

Ergebnisse 2015

TerminUhrzeitMannschaftNameVorrundeFinaleStechenEndergebnis
06.02.20:00 UhrBürgerschützen HoltwickPhilipp Kröger292881
Alfons Hüning2828
Dieter Mört2825
Thomas Kröger28
07.02.13:30 UhrKetteler StraßeMarius Frankowsky292580
Inge Sohn2928
Christof Sohn2827
Vanessa Kramer27
08.02.10:00 UhrPetri JüngerWolfram Böhm292882
Jan Riemenschneider2826
Sebastian Hillebrand2828
Stefan Böhm28
11.02.20:00 UhrDonaufürstenManfred Meinker302886
Martin Niehoff3028
Lois Niehoff293028 / 29
Berhold Heming28
13.02.19:30 UhrSW HoltwickJörg Gottheil272879
Thorsten Dinkler2724
Jutta Fedder26
Dirk Scharlau2627
14.02.15:00 UhrEihookWinfried Weber283028 / 30 / 2983
Heike Wielens2828
Georg Tümmers27
Hubert Segbert2725
18.02.20:00 UhrKLJB HoltwickFrederike Konert293028 / 30 / 2881
Andre Wenzel2927
Alexander Konert2924
Markus Terwey29
19.02.20:00 UhrRiegeKonstantin Redel292651
Marius Brockhoff28
Leo Tendahl2725
Ralf Brockhoff27
20.02.20:00 UhrEichengrundJosef Werschmöller302679
Karl-Heinz Kloster2827
Barbara Kloster2626
21.02.16:00 UhrHeimat / KulturvereinAndrea Stroot292778
Clemens Scharlau2726
Norbert Vörding2725
Bernhard Berning27
22.02.10:00 UhrAn der LindeAndreas Wegmann29292882
Michael Uesbeck2827
Susanne Eink2726
Katja Uesbeck25
22.02.10:00 UhrGörtfeldBruno Eling282857
Manfred Dülker2729
Heinz Blettrup26
Lukas Südfeld26
25.02.19:30 UhrKolpingTheo Witte2881
Dirk Ebert2627
Manfred Rösner2626
Manfred Volmer2528
27.02.19:30 UhrPoahlbürgerAlfons Hörbelt282778
Jürgen Pautsch2827
Bärbel Kögging2724
Frank Niehues27
28.02.16:00 UhrSteenhorstBernd Epping292984
Mike Terhörst2926
Tanja Fleige27
Stephan Fleige2729
28.02.20:00 UhrHaus HoltwickMichaela Bertels292681
Sabine Sälker2926
Heike Vörding282926
Markus Paus27
04.03.20:00 UhrSchlee-HeidbrinkAndreas Vollmer302579
Thomas Geuking2928
Dieter Heuer2826
Eugen Wilde27
05.03.20:00 UhrLandfrauenBernadette Sendfeld282475
Anita Backensfeld2728
Else Niehoff2723
Lisa Heidemann26
06.03.20:00 UhrHeupingRalf Rösner282781
Tim Maas2725
Martin Roling2629
Hedwig Kappert26
07.03.16:00 UhrDeLaHeHenning Thering292882
Marius Thering2928
Antonius Thering2826
Lena Abels27
07.03.16:00 UhrSchützenverein HegerortManfred Terwey302374
Nikolas Uesbeck2826
Thorsten Sendfeld2725
Jens Uesbeck27
08.03.10:30 UhrSchützenverein BrockManfred Heidemann282679
Manuel Höing2826
Markus Roling2727
Tobias Heidemann27
09.03.20:00 UhrZiegenprinzenHerbert Kramer302476
Josef Terwei2824
Jörg Scharlau2728
Paul Averkamp26