2018

TerminMannschaftUhrzeitNameVorrundeFinaleStechenEndergebnis
09.02.MFC Holtwick19:30André Willemsen292883
Andreas Tiedeken2927
Ralf Brockhoff2828
Irmgard Wentholt28
10.02.Steenhorst15:00Oliver Hartmann292883
Tanja Fleige2927
Johannes Hörbelt2828
Herbert Südfeld28
11.02.Schützenverein Brock10:30Christoph Konert302883
Michael Konert2928
Stefan Terwei2927
Manuel Höink29
16.02.SW Holtwick20:00Jörg Gottheil292775
Jasper Schenk2925
Henning Kock2923
Dietmar Hullerum28
17.02.Kettelerstraße13:30Marius Frankowsky292981
Mechthild Sohn2827
Christof Sohn2725
Rabea Meinert26
17.02.DeLaHe16:00Henning Thering292986
Lukas Kühlkamp2829
Bernd Kühlkamp2828
Dirk Uesbeck28
17.02.Schützenverein Hegerort16:00Gregor Lefering292885
Berthold Deiger2930
Andre Wenzel2827
Jens Uesbeck28
21.02.Donaufürsten19:30Lois Niehoff292884
Martin Niehoff2930
Agnes Brüggemann29
Berthold Heming2826
23.02.Riege19:00Wilhelm Mühlenkamp292778
Marco Hemsing2824
Dirk Bäumer2727
Christian Hemsing26
24.02.Eichengrund14:30Christian Robert3027
Eva Kröger2724
Michael Voßkühler27
Ewald Bronstering27
25.02.Petrijünger Holtwick10:00Daniel Althoff282779
Bernd Roters2824
Sandra Böcker2828
Marius Thume27
28.02.Kolping19:30Manfred Rösner2974
Barbara Schemmer2826
Werner Hackenfort2726
Monika Witte2722
01.03.Poahlbürger19:30Hubert Gehling293084
Jürgen Pautsch2928
Frank Niehues2926
Doris Gehling28
02.03.Bürgerschützen Holtwick19:30Philipp Kröger302881
Thomas Kröger2929
Frederik Feldhaus2824
Karl-Heinz Kröger28
03.03.Eihook17:00Winfried Weber292984
Detlef Wies2928
Kai Tiebel2827
Andre Jaschke28
04.03.An der Linde11:00Frank Thier302676
Michael Uesbeck2927
Sascha Eynck2623
Marco Schulenkorf25
07.03Landjugend20:00Linda Terwey282983
Leon Scharlau2728
Sven Messing2726
Frederike Konert26
08.03.Landfrauen Holtwick20:00Anita Backensfeld282876
Bernadette Sendfeld2724
Luise Kemper2624
Martina Roters26
09.03.Heuping20:00Bruno Hackenfort28
Mike Südfeld282882
Stephan Wagner2828
Lukas Wagner2826
10.03.Heimat- und Kulturverein15:00Johannes Uesbeck272476
Agatha Scharlau2630
Markus Stroot2622
Andrea Stroot25
10.03.Haus Holtwick20:00Melanie Mönsters292778
Andrea Bohr2828
Klaus Grauthoff2823
Norbert Vörding27
11.03.Am Ei10:30Christian Teuber27
Holger Heitz2727
Heinz Vörding25
Peter Klenner25
12.03.Ziegenprinzen19:30Sven Vörding292884
Gaby Schenk2829
Nils Averkamp2827
Michael Rademacher25
15.03.Schlee-Heidbrink19:30Willi Heuer282278
Johannes Geuking2728
Dirk Vörding2628
Hendrick Volmer26